Zveřejněno 18. listopad 2017

Turnaj č. 7

7. 11. 2017, 8. 11. 2017 a 15. 11. 2017

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Řehák Roman

Sršňáci

116

 

96

 

120

 

236

2.

Knap

Staříci

87

 

99

 

97

 

196

3.

Hejzlarová

Berušky

101

8

119

8

117

8

252

4.

Řeháková Kateřina

Sršňáci

76

8

89

8

81

8

186

5.

Novák

Staříci

119

 

95

 

100

 

219

6.

Cvejnová Jitka

Berušky

92

8

121

8

115

8

252

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Dostálová Alena

Čarodějky

104

8

93

8

96

8

216

2.

Šabata Radek

Řadící páka

135

 

136

 

120

 

271

3.

Švorc Miloslav

Roudeňáci

111

 

83

 

104

 

215

4.

Rozínková Marcela

Čarodějky

91

8

113

8

80

8

220

5.

Šabata Petr

Řadící páka

114

 

143

 

112

 

257

6.

Švorcová Milena

Roudeňáci

90

8

81

8

89

8

195


Zveřejněno 4. listopad 2017

Turnaj č. 6

24. 10. 2017, 25. 10. 2017 a 1. 11. 2017

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Řehák Roman

Sršňáci

106

 

80

 

75

 

186

2.

Knap

Staříci

113

 

115

 

122

 

237

3.

Hejzlarová Lucka

Berušky

56

8

98

8

102

8

216

4.

Řeháková Kateřina

Sršňáci

124

8

144

8

66

8

284

5.

Novák

Staříci

139

 

94

 

107

 

246

6.

Cvejnová Jitka

Berušky

96

8

131

8

112

8

259

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Dostálová Alena

Čarodějky

58

8

94

8

83

8

193

2.

Šabata Radek

Řádící páka

119

 

101

 

120

 

239

3.

Švorc Miloslav

Roudeňáci

98

 

79

 

80

 

178

4.

Rozínková Marcela

Čarodějky

98

8

99

8

107

8

222

5.

Šabata Petr

Řádící páka

105

 

155

 

152

 

307

6.

Švorcová Milena

Roudeňáci

84

8

69

8

87

8

187


Zveřejněno 22. říjen 2017

Turnaj č. 5

10. 10. 2017 a 11. 10. 2017

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Sedloňová Kristýna

Sršňáci

37

8

87

8

63

8

166

2.

Knap

Staříci

133

 

119

 

125

 

258

3.

Hejzlarová Lucie

Berušky

72

8

102

8

112

8

230

4.

Řeháková Kateřina

Sršňáci

87

8

67

8

90

8

193

5.

Novák

Staříci

143

 

104

 

141

 

284

6.

Cvejnová Jitka

Berušky

100

8

66

8

112

8

228

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Dostálová Alena

Čarodějky

87

8

74

8

70

8

177

2.

Šabata Radek

Řadící páka

90

 

113

 

83

 

203

3.

Švorc Miloslav

Roudeňáci

109

 

108

 

144

 

253

4.

Rozínková Marcela

Čarodějky

88

8

90

8

90

8

196

5.

Šabata Petr

Řadící páka

100

 

113

 

83

 

213

6.

Švorcová Milena

Roudeňáci

80

8

105

8

83

8

204