Zveřejněno 18. listopad 2017

Turnaj č. 7

8. 11. 2017 a 15. 11. 2017

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Macek

Slivovica Team

121

 

131

 

126

 

257

2.

Preininger L. ml.

Levý ruce

84

 

68

 

67

 

152

3.

Preiningerová J.

Druhá Míza

95

8

86

8

86

8

197

4.

Vanžura

Slivovica Team

118

 

99

 

146

 

264

5.

Řeháková Klára

Levý ruce

64

8

56

8

30

8

136

6.

Hynková Jarmila

Druhá Míza

99

8

86

8

79

8

201

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Sláma

Kozlíci

140

 

125

 

136

 

276

2.

Zeman Michal

Mišáci

97

 

154

 

115

 

269

3.

Bednář

Jirkacyklotour

124

 

159

 

161

 

320

4.

Práza Petr

P&P Team

81

 

110

 

122

 

232

5.

Bártová

Kozlíci

117

8

124

8

117

8

257

6.

Flégl Jan

Mišáci

109

 

128

 

118

 

246

7.

Šklíba

Jirkacyklotour

117

 

134

 

115

 

251

8.

Prázová Kateřina

P&P Team

115

8

105

8

105

8

236


Zveřejněno 4. listopad 2017

Turnaj č. 6

25. 10. 2017 a 1. 11. 2017

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Macek

Slivovica Team

122

 

158

 

111

 

280

2.

Preininger L. ml.

Levý ruce

116

 

77

 

115

 

231

3.

Preiningerová J.

Druhá Míza

101

8

113

8

73

8

230

4.

Vanžura

Slivovica Team

97

 

102

 

93

 

199

5.

Fryml Zdeněk

Levý ruce

57

 

88

 

68

 

156

6.

Hynková Jarmila

Druhá Míza

100

8

97

8

86

8

213

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Sláma

Kozlíci

149

 

145

 

123

 

294

2.

Flégl

Mišáci

96

 

104

 

93

 

200

3.

Bednář

Jirkacyklotour

127

 

153

 

121

 

280

4.

Práza

P&P Team

88

 

121

 

122

 

243

5.

Bártová

Kozlíci

109

8

111

8

99

8

236

6.

Zemanová

Mišáci

104

8

123

8

112

8

251

7.

Šklíba

Jirkacyklotour

88

 

114

 

103

 

217

8.

Prázová

P&P Team

84

8

114

8

93

8

223


Zveřejněno 22. říjen 2017

Turnaj č. 5

11. 10. 2017 a 18. 10. 2017

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Macek

Slivovica Team

128

 

112

 

90

 

240

2.

Preininger L. ml.

Levý ruce

97

 

99

 

114

 

213

3.

Preiningerová J.

Druhá Míza

81

8

85

8

61

8

182

4.

Vanžura

Slivovica Team

87

 

92

 

110

 

202

5.

Plodek Roman

Levý ruce

118

 

101

 

107

 

225

6.

Preininger L. st.

Druhá Míza

99

 

110

 

83

 

209

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Sláma

Kozlíci

146

 

146

 

142

 

292

2.

Zeman

Mišáci

121

 

88

 

119

 

240

3.

Bednář

Jirkacyklotour

109

 

119

 

113

 

232

4.

Práza

P&P Team

150

 

128

 

120

 

278

5.

Bártová

Kozlíci

86

8

92

8

133

8

241

6.

Flégl

Mišáci

137

 

123

 

123

 

260

7.

Šklíba

Jirkacyklotour

84

 

115

 

114

 

229

8.

Prázová

P&P Team

96

8

116

8

67

8

228