Zveřejněno 18. listopad 2017

Turnaj č. 7

7. 11. 2017 a 8. 11. 2017

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Rozínek Jan

Stará Náves

145

 

103

 

133

 

278

2.

Jiroud

Žlábek Křovice

118

 

123

 

124

 

247

3.

Gregor

PROTECO Team

131

 

116

 

126

 

257

4.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

133

 

134

 

107

 

267

5.

Dostál Bohouš

Stará Náves

158

 

134

 

127

 

292

6.

Bartoš

Žlábek Křovice

104

 

136

 

122

 

258

7.

Potoček

PROTECO Team

129

 

101

 

102

 

231

8.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

140

 

136

 

138

 

278

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Eva

SK Skalka

92

8

109

8

123

8

248

2.

Růžička

Strike Team

137

 

129

 

117

 

266

3.

Arnošt

HC BUU

nehráno

 

nehráno

 

nehráno

 

nehráno

4.

Hanušová Iva

Rybníčky

110

8

147

8

128

8

291

5.

Hanuš Pavel

SK Skalka

169

 

200

 

133

 

369

6.

Tomik

Strike Team

124

 

118

 

147

 

271

7.

Jehlička

HC BUU

nehráno

 

nehráno

 

nehráno

 

nehráno

8.

Hanuš Jan

Rybníčky

128

 

153

 

148

 

301


Zveřejněno 4. listopad 2017

Turnaj č. 6

24. 10. 2017 a 25. 10. 2017

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Dostál Jan

Stará Náves

131

 

123

 

132

 

263

2.

Jiroud

Žlábek Křovice

124

 

92

 

134

 

258

3.

Gregor

PROTECO Team

79

 

89

 

115

 

204

4.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

129

 

151

 

158

 

309

5.

Dostál Bohouš

Stará Náves

165

 

110

 

121

 

286

6.

Bartoš

Žlábek Křovice

100

 

109

 

118

 

227

7.

Potoček

PROTECO Team

121

 

140

 

83

 

261

8.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

129

 

134

 

129

 

263

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Eva

SK Skalka

98

8

108

8

116

8

240

2.

Růžička

Strike Team

128

 

136

 

128

 

264

3.

Arnošt

HC BUU

121

 

156

 

146

 

302

4.

Hanušová

Rybníčky

162

8

147

8

109

8

325

5.

Špringer Rudolf

SK Skalka

200

 

181

 

165

 

381

6.

Tomik Pepa

Strike Team

128

 

110

 

127

 

255

7.

Jehlička

HC BUU

149

 

122

 

121

 

271

8.

Hanuš Jan

Rybníčky

171

 

140

 

107

 

311

 


Zveřejněno 22. říjen 2017

Turnaj č. 5

10. 10. 2017, 11. 10. 2017 a 18. 10. 2017

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Rozínek Jan

Stará Náves

117

 

140

 

150

 

290

2.

Bartoš

Žlábek Křovice

138

 

108

 

184

 

322

3.

Gregor

PROTECO Team

111

 

78

 

106

 

217

4.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

128

 

102

 

96

 

230

5.

Dostál Bohouš

Stará Náves

138

 

99

 

120

 

258

6.

Jiroud

Žlábek Křovice

131

 

105

 

114

 

245

7.

Potoček

PROTECO Team

128

 

118

 

89

 

246

8.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

148

 

140

 

158

 

306

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Eva

SK Skalka

125

8

131

8

119

8

272

2.

Růžička

Strike Team

119

 

130

 

123

 

253

3.

Arnošt

HC BUU

106

 

127

 

165

 

292

4.

Hanuš Zdeněk

Rybníčky

137

 

146

 

122

 

283

5.

Špringr Rudolf

SK Skalka

155

 

179

 

191

 

370

6.

Tomik

Strike Team

146

 

117

 

118

 

264

7.

Jehlička

HC BUU

120

 

138

 

97

 

258

8.

Hanuš Jan

Rybníčky

134

 

150

 

146

 

296